Exquisite Dance Company logo

Exquisite Dance Company

Latin dance studioJupiter, FL

  • Salsa
  • Bachata
  • Cha-Cha-Chá

Details found online, not yet verifiedcheck with the studio before you goOwn this studio? Claim it →

This studio isn't on Bailar yet

Exquisite Dance Company is listed here so dancers can find it, but it doesn't take bookings through Bailar. We don't have its class schedule yet, so check with the studio before you go.

Visit Exquisite Dance Company's website

About Exquisite Dance Company

Exquisite Dance Company (Jupiter) — salsa & bachata classes; partners with Double Roads Tavern Tuesday socials. Hours by appointment or IG/booking only — intentional empty until first-party weekly grid is published.

More details

www.ExquisiteDance.com

Reviews on Bailar

No reviews on Bailar yet. Be the first.

Comments

Location

Exquisite Dance Company. LocationMap © Geoapify · data © OpenStreetMap contributors (ODbL)

Studios nearby

Other Latin dance studios nearby.

Dance near this studio

Upcoming socials and parties within walking distance.

Get updates from Exquisite Dance Company

New classes, events and announcements, in your Bailar inbox.

Are you the owner? Claim this studio →