TC Dance Club International logo

TC Dance Club International

Latin dance studioCedar Rapids, IA

  • Salsa
  • Cha-Cha-Chá
  • Rumba
  • Mambo
  • Samba
  • Merengue

Details found online, not yet verifiedcheck with the studio before you goOwn this studio? Claim it →

This studio isn't on Bailar yet

TC Dance Club International is listed here so dancers can find it, but it doesn't take bookings through Bailar. We don't have its class schedule yet, so check with the studio before you go.

Visit TC Dance Club International's website

About TC Dance Club International

Eastern Iowa's longest-running dance studio since 1983. Latin and ballroom instruction including salsa, cha cha, rumba, mambo, samba, and merengue. Private and group lessons Monday–Friday

Reviews on Bailar

No reviews on Bailar yet. Be the first.

Comments

Location

TC Dance Club International. LocationMap © Geoapify · data © OpenStreetMap contributors (ODbL)

219 3rd Ave SW, Cedar Rapids, IA

Apple MapsGet directionsGoogle Maps

Get updates from TC Dance Club International

New classes, events and announcements, in your Bailar inbox.

Are you the owner? Claim this studio →